iMGSRC.RU albums of FYODOROV
Login to upload photos! 
search  |    |  more users  |  FAQ  |  language

Real name: Илья Фёдоров
email: hidden, contact via comments
ICQ UIN: 343657451
Birthday : 1991-06-08
 Joined on: 2007-05-11
NewEarly Adopter 2007Trusted100 PhotoVeloEaster2012
album name photo section pageviews votes comm. modified
Sale 130 biking 1+30774 -1 0 9 years ago
different 26 various 0+31953 0 0 10 years ago
LJ 1 various 0+257 0 0 10 years ago
Чегет (для форума) 8 various 0+1956 0 0 10 years ago
Giant Trance X1 87 various 3+39607 0 0 10 years ago
Rigid 11 biking 1+6063 0 0 10 years ago
Крым - Сентябрь-октябрь 2009 18 biking 12+4851 0 0 11 years ago
Разное (password protected) 2 various 0+1 0 0 11 years ago
Магнитка 80 biking 0+8964 0 0 11 years ago
Trails 17 various 0+3524 0 0 11 years ago
Покатушки 19 various 1+5231 0 0 11 years ago
Операция "Яхрома" 20 biking 0+5429 0 0 12 years ago
Белое море '07 130 travel 13+18130 +2 0 12 years ago
VTK 20.01.08 26 biking 0+5491 0 0 12 years ago
VTK 13.01.08 39 biking 0+7686 0 0 12 years ago
KHS XC 904r 22 biking 0+8336 0 0 12 years ago
Калининград 85 travel 0+9677 0 0 13 years ago
Покатушка ВТК 12 июня 2007

Не фотографировал во время этой покатушки, т.к. было несколько других фотографов. Здесь - кадры ролика, кторый вы можете увидеть тут: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qsjG6KhC8Z8
4 biking 0+889 0 0 13 years ago
Atom MX2 custom 5 biking 0+2919 0 0 13 years ago
Солнечный анус (10.06.07) 10 biking 0+4756 0 0 13 years ago
Сахаровские чтения 07 29 travel 0+5605 0 0 13 years ago
Калмыкия 98 landscape 0+13516 0 0 13 years ago
Total albums shown: 22 / 2286731 + 2156150