iMGSRC.RU albums of YUHANSON
Login to upload photos!
search  |    |  more users  |  FAQ  |  по-русски

Real name: Юрий Югансон
Birthdate : 1967-09-30
 Joined on: 2018-11-21
User info: Фотограф из Севастополя
NewRecommendedTrusted100 PhotoTraveller

Tagged under: музей [x], атомная бомба, война, история, михайловская батарея, музей холодной войны, оборона севастополя, севастополь, убежище, холодная война, югансон, юрий югансон, ядерная война. Все альбомы сразу.

album name (show album previews) photo in section pageviews votes comm. modified
Музей Михайловская батарея. Севастополь 37 travel 19+1474 -32 0 2 months ago
Музей Холодной войны. Севастополь 43 travel 20+2046 +5 0 2 months ago
Total albums shown: 2 / 28039 + 35200