iMGSRC.RU albums of YUHANSON
Login to upload photos!
search  |    |  more users  |  FAQ  |  по-русски

Real name: Юрий Югансон
Birthdate : 1967-09-30
 Joined on: 2018-11-21
User info: Фотограф из Севастополя
NewRecommendedTrusted100 PhotoTraveller

Tagged under: ленинград [x], 900 дней, блокада, блокада ленинграда, великая отечественная, война, пискарёвка, пискарёвское кладбище, трагедия, югансон, юрий югансон. Все альбомы сразу.

album name (show album previews) photo in section pageviews votes comm. modified
Блокада Ленинграда. Пискарёвское кладбище 46 documentary 17+4835 -1 0 11 months ago
Total albums shown: 1 / 14617 + 48350