iMGSRC.RU albums of VADIMAD
Login to upload photos!
search  |    |  more users  |  FAQ  |  по-русски

Real name: Вадим А. Д.
Birthdate : 1964-8-28
 Joined on: 2018-04-01
User info: Скучающий лоботряс и безнадёжный графоман. https://www.stihi.ru/avtor/mrvadi2013
NewRecommendedTrusted100 Photo

Tagged under: animals, bird, brick brand, cast iron hatch, cat, city, hallmarks on rails, lion, moon, nature, plate, signs, various, view from the window, архитектура, вода, вывески, граффити, животные, зима, история, кирпичи, кирпичные клейма, клейма, коллаж, космос, кошки, крыша, лёд, луна, львы, люки, май, модерн, натюрморт, небо, природа, птицы, разное, река, рельсы, рыцарь, скульптура, снег, сосны, спутник, Старая Купавна, таблички, фонтан, фото, фотошоп, хобби, ч.б, ч.б., чугунные люки.

album name (show album previews) photo in section pageviews votes comm. modified
В городе С.К. (City is S.K.) 62 various 28+8851 +26 0 4 days ago
Vadim A.D. - 2 90 various 33+94790 +138 2 6 days ago
Старые рельсовые клейма ( hallmarks on rails ) 19 various 0+1115 +16 0 6 days ago
Кирпичные клейма (Москва), ( brick brand ) 69 various 2+15938 +64 2 1 month ago
Чугунные люки ( Москва ), ( cast iron hatch ) 157 various 0+22833 +227 0 1 month ago
Город и кошки ( City and cats ) 51 animals 0+9113 +18 0 4 months ago
Вывески, таблички и прочее (Москва), ( plate,signs and etc ) 98 various 0+36235 +27 4 5 months ago
Природа (Москва), ( nature ) 57 landscape 12+15486 +67 0 10 months ago
Миф (myth) 33 various 0+16788 +11 0 11 months ago
Львы в городе (Москва), (Lions in the city ) 36 architecture 0+6241 +52 0 11 months ago
Птицы ( birds ) 53 animals 24+12131 +26 0 11 months ago
Луна ( moon ) 13 various 5+8499 +32 0 1 year ago
Vadim A.D. 105 various 1+143331 +212 8 1 year ago
Total albums shown: 13 / 13843105 + 39135116