iMGSRC.RU albums of DUCMAN4988
Login to upload photos! 
search  |    |  more users  |  FAQ  |  по-русски 

Real name: Chris Apostolidis
Birthday : 1947-06-18
 Joined on: 2018-09-07
User info: Former engineer and part-time published photographer; once an international traveler, now retired and living in a travel trailer in Alabama. These ARE ALL MY PHOTOS, and are copyrighted. I specialized in beautiful child photos (which for me includes girls, boys, teens & VERY young women); but I also did travel, landscape, industrial, photojournalism, etc. I took these photos so we can appreciate their beauty and not for you to get off on - so no PERV comments please - not even with the young women!! Egads - I've posted more than 4400 of my own photos!
New100 Photo100 CommentsItaly

Tagged under: age group swimming, Aprilia, beauty, bella, bellezza, bello, bimba, bimba-donna, bimbo, BMW, bonita, boy, Brookville, Canarsie, Carlisle, child, chiquita, citta', city, Claudia, Concetta, Cumberland Valley, Daniela, Deutschland, Ducati, East Pennsboro, Elisa, Emanuela, enfant, England, Ephrata, España, Europe, France, Gaeta, Germany, girl, Giuliana, gymnast, gymnastics, Honda, Huntsville, knabe, Landstuhl, Landstuhl España, Long Island, Luisa, Malta, Maryland, model, model modella, modella, motorcycle, motorrad, muchacho, Naples, Napoli, NCMA, New York, niña, niño, Oksana, Old Brookville, Pennsylvania, photojournalism, ragazza, ragazzetta, ragazzina, ragazzino, ragazzo, Sabrina, scenic, scugnizza, scugnizzo, Serapo, soccer, softball, Spain, swimming hole, Tim, Triumph, UK, USA, Virginia, West Shore YMCA, York YMCA, Оксана.

album name (show album previews) photo in section pageviews votes comm. modified
Bambini di Europa (Youth of Europe) (password protected) 207 kids 193407+10197188 +12946 639 18 hours ago
Age Group Swimming - Misc Teams 296 kids 14800+3804877 +3973 393 18 hours ago
York YMCA Swim Kids - CPAL 227 kids 3044+3205813 +2941 289 2 days ago
Carlisle PA Swim Kids 169 kids 1547+2264414 +2473 236 2 days ago
West Shore YMCA Swim Kids (Harrisburg PA) 209 kids 2035+2927807 +2898 224 13 days ago
Bambini di Gaeta Elena e Porto Salvo - 70's (password protected) 123 kids 761+1534024 +1373 110 14 days ago
Napoli - "vedi e poi muori" e lo "Scugnizzo" (password protected) 260 Italy 2963+722154 +1481 342 15 days ago
Lino a 10 Anni - Bel Ragazzino a Serapo 49 kids 1126+820685 +1241 49 15 days ago
USA Kids - from the mid-1960'a 272 kids 3242+3091089 +2194 233 18 days ago
Ragazza Italiana - Daniela 39 portrait 998+410668 +248 49 19 days ago
Age Group Swimming - Junior Olympics PA 105 kids 260+764549 +910 121 19 days ago
Ragazzetta Gaetana - Tiziana 19 portrait 783+231002 +274 63 24 days ago
Hampden, EPAC & Cumberland Valley swim teams 219 kids 1216+2006863 +2166 155 24 days ago
USA Scenic & Photojournalism 210 documentary 66+125537 +306 63 24 days ago
New York City & Long Island 272 city 63+53508 +257 83 26 days ago
Europa Paessagi e Fotogiornalisno 213 travel 66+167757 +296 73 30 days ago
Gaeta - la Citta' ed il Popolo 116 Italy 80+128563 +167 57 30 days ago
Swimming Hole(s) - Pennsylvania 96 kids 861+1226045 +1219 70 30 days ago
Bambini di Gaeta - 1970's late (password protected) 158 kids 1246+2116048 +1597 134 1 month ago
Ragazzetta Gaetana - Sabrina la sirena 72 portrait 1594+1402138 +994 129 1 month ago
Emanuela e Claudia B - sorelline di Gaeta 66 portrait 1513+638397 +494 72 1 month ago
Bambini di Gaeta - 1970's early (Youth of Gaeta IT) (password protected) 318 kids 855+8128424 +5375 425 1 month ago
Bambini di Gaeta - 1990's (password protected) 253 kids 1383+7313082 +5945 364 1 month ago
Ragazzetta Romana - Angelica 17 portrait 454+186895 +131 18 1 month ago
YL's - Modelling 155 portrait 1298+1175100 +810 129 1 month ago
Ragazzetta Ucraina - Oksana 20 portrait 1268+469626 +773 73 1 month ago
Bambini di Gaeta - 1980's (and Formia) (password protected) 104 kids 403+1808615 +3726 112 2 months ago
Gymnastics Pixies (mas Futbol y Beisbol) 98 gymnastics 1057+741716 +423 71 3 months ago
Ragazzette Casertane - Giuliana e Luisa 16 portrait 358+247392 +165 31 4 months ago
My Motorcycles 164 autoexotica 196+118867 +163 35 5 months ago
Francesca, Simona & Simone - figli di Claudio ed Enzo 48 portrait 712+600521 +514 39 7 months ago
Ragazzetta Gaetana - Concetta 27 portrait 593+352459 +233 12 8 months ago
Sorelle Daniela e Sabrina - di Napoli-Gaeta 24 portrait 474+281015 +181 24 11 months ago
Copenhaven Boys - York Y Swim Team 31 kids 221+320180 +565 44 1 year ago
Ragazzetta Milanese - Elisa a Tarragona 14 portrait 382+134038 +107 23 1 year ago
Total albums shown: 35 / 354686241325 + 597170564984