iMGSRC.RU albums of BIRUKO28
Login to upload photos! 
search | | more users | FAQ | по-русски 

Real name: Дмитрий
Birthdate: 1973-05-02
 Joined on: 2018-09-05
User info: Элвис жив!
ДостиженияRecommendedTrustedNewTraveller100 Photo

Tagged under: Витим, Волга, Воргол, Гималаи, ГЛ, Грузия, Гудаури, Держа, Доронг, Кайлаш, Конченджанга, кора, Котера, Ловать, Непал, ПВД, пешеводный, Полисть, сплав, Тбилиси, треккинг, Ципа, Чина, Щугор, Эверест.

name (show album previews) photos in section pageviews votes commented modified
Тибет, Кайлаш (Кайлас)-кора, 2015982travel0+14336+209 months ago
реки Чина-Витим, 2014408travel5+10041+2309 months ago
реки Держа и Волга, май 2011382travel10+9967+6209 months ago
река Щугор, Приполярный Урал, 2015395travel4+9569+709 months ago
река Полисть, май 2010281travel10+7556009 months ago
река Осётр, октябрь 201841travel1+2043003 months ago
река Ловать, май 2012277travel11+7429009 months ago
река Воргол, май 2013159travel4+3254009 months ago
Непал-Гималаи, трек к Южному базовому лагерю Конченджанги северной тропой, 2018 год2travel0+27008 months ago
Непал-Гималаи, трек к базовому лагерю Эвереста, 2017 год937travel0+3708+109 months ago
Непал-Гималаи, трек вокруг Аннапурны, 2016 год660travel0+15013009 months ago
Забайкалье-2018 панорамы13travel0+103007 months ago
Забайкалье-2018249travel3+19998+1509 months ago
Грузия, Тбилиси (старый город), 201971travel0+3583003 months ago
Грузия, панорамы, 20194travel1+116+203 months ago
Грузия, Гудаури, ГЛ, 201999travel53+23192+1803 months ago
Total albums found: 164960102+1299350