iMGSRC.RU albums of ARCHIUFA
Login to upload photos! 
search  |    |  more users  |  FAQ  |  по-русски 

Real name: Арчибасов Александр
Birthday : 1963-07-14
 Joined on: 2008-10-23
User info: Фотограф-любитель. г. Уфа, Башкирия, Россия.
New100 PhotoTurkey
album name (show album previews) photo in section pageviews votes comm. modified
ПОЛИНА (2009-2010) 99 family 0+152172 +91 1 9 years ago
У бассейна (Турция 2010) 68 Turkey 0+42186 +1 0 9 years ago
Мы и Море (Турция 2010) 69 Turkey 0+81853 +28 0 9 years ago
На велике, роликах и самокате 24 various 0+7689 0 0 9 years ago
Рыбалка на реке Белая (19.08.09.) 91 fishing 0+31344 +5 0 10 years ago
ТУРЦИЯ 2009 119 Turkey 0+46875 +1 4 10 years ago
Полина - любимая дочка 1 family 0+9670 +5 1 11 years ago
Полина дома (октябрь 2008) 11 family 0+24009 +3 1 11 years ago
Наташкин День рождения (ноябрь 2008) 20 family 0+33351 +21 0 11 years ago
Гуляем в парке Кашкадан (09.11.08.) 44 family 0+21990 0 0 11 years ago
Полина в садике (октябрь 2008) 9 family 0+10529 0 0 11 years ago
Башкирия 61 landscape 0+13205 +5 0 11 years ago
Город УФА (с высоты птичьего полета) 36 city 0+13065 -1 0 11 years ago
Снежная страна 28 landscape 0+8298 0 1 11 years ago
ЗИЛИМ 2008 65 activities 0+25150 +3 0 11 years ago
ЗИЛИМ 2004 (ARCHI и Лапука) 258 activities 0+45204 +1 0 11 years ago
ТУРЦИЯ 2008 129 Turkey 0+70358 +11 0 11 years ago
Total albums shown: 17 / 1711320 + 6369488