iMGSRC.RU albums of ANJA2005
Login to upload photos! login 
search  |  favorite  |  more users  |  FAQ  |  по-русски 

Real name: Anja Berg
email: hidden, contact via comments
Birthday : 2005-10-02
 Joined on: 2020-08-21
User info: I'm Anja, 14 years old, from Germany. My father abused me. That's why I ran away from home. Has anyone else experienced something like this? - I also like to be humiliated and to hear your brutal and pervers fantasies with me.
100 Comments
album name photo in section pageviews votes comm. modified
I’m Anja, a 14yo runaway 38 kids 6651+322009 +213 259 3 hours ago
Total albums shown: 1 / 1386651 + 322009259