iMGSRC.RU albums of ALYVS
Login to upload photos!
search  |    |  more users  |  FAQ  |  по-русски

Real name: Снежана
Birthdate : 1984-01-15
 Joined on: 2008-03-15
Easter2012SuomiItalyTraveller100 PhotoTrusted100 CommentsNew

Tagged under: Альпы, Болонья, Венеция, Верона, Выборг, Генуя, Диво Остров, Италия, Католика, Кронштадт, Летний сад, Милан, Падуя, Петровское, Приозерск, Рим, Римини, Санкт-Петербург, Таллин, Тренто, Финляндия, Флоренция, Хельсинки, Эстония.

name (show album previews) photo in section pageviews votes comm. modified
лучший ДР 59 holiday 1+14794 +38 2 8 years ago
Италия, 06.01.11-14.01.11, ч. 5: Рим 96 Italy 5+11973 +86 0 8 years ago
Италия, 06.01.11-14.01.11, ч. 4: Болонья 64 Italy 3+8603 +61 0 8 years ago
Италия, 06.01.11-14.01.11, ч. 3: Падуя 26 Italy 2+4760 +21 0 8 years ago
Италия, 06.01.11-14.01.11, ч. 2: Венеция 185 Italy 14+22729 +167 0 8 years ago
Италия, 06.01.11-14.01.11, ч. 1: Милан 51 Italy 4+7173 +43 0 8 years ago
Финляндия, 05.11.10 94 Finland 0+17666 +38 0 9 years ago
отдаеца.2 7 various 0+2030 0 0 9 years ago
между 70 и 135 км от СПб 131 landscape 5+14067 0 2 9 years ago
бездорожье, безэлектричье... 14/15.08.10 230 various 4+47595 +10 0 9 years ago
Монрепо, 24.07.10 189 various 7+24018 +50 0 9 years ago
цветное 12 июня 50 various 2+11400 0 0 9 years ago
день споров:) 127 various 10+14436 0 0 9 years ago
с Азартом 14.05.10 228 friends 8+29335 +1 0 9 years ago
Солнечный Выборг, 17.04.10 71 friends 1+10192 +42 0 9 years ago
Кс 36 friends 0+12988 0 0 9 years ago
город 53 city 4+14450 0 0 9 years ago
26 46 various 0+9732 -1 1 9 years ago
снова к павловским медведЯм 49 happy new year 15+29701 +17 0 10 years ago
010110 0000 15 happy new year 0+14328 +1 0 10 years ago
когда мы вместе, мы сильнее.. 26 friends 1+5236 +1 0 10 years ago
на "Даче", 07.11.09 90 activities 4+14700 0 3 10 years ago
семейное 04.11.09 15 family 2+13246 0 1 10 years ago
операция "антистресс" 13 various 1+4094 0 0 10 years ago
Финляндия, 10-11.10.09 55 Finland 2+15148 +15 0 10 years ago
Финляндия, 15.08.09 18 Finland 0+8895 0 0 10 years ago
семицветы 26 various 2+5599 0 0 10 years ago
куда уходит детство. 10 various 0+2669 0 0 10 years ago
мимоходом... 21 various 1+7926 +1 0 10 years ago
там, где клён шумит.. 26 various 0+5496 0 0 10 years ago
Финляндия, 18-19.07.09 22 Finland 1+10857 0 4 10 years ago
кое-что о четырёх ногах... 34 friends 0+6287 +1 0 10 years ago
Эстония, 12-15.06.09 67 various 8+9063 0 18 10 years ago
Италия, 26.04.09-10.05.09, ч. 8: Милан 78 Italy 2+14921 +67 0 10 years ago
Италия, 26.04.09-10.05.09, ч. 7: Римини 52 Italy 5+12903 +8 0 10 years ago
Италия, 26.04.09-10.05.09, ч. 6: Флоренция 96 Italy 10+14619 +86 0 10 years ago
Италия, 26.04.09-10.05.09, ч. 5: Тренто и Альпы 21 Italy 1+6153 +21 4 10 years ago
Италия, 26.04.09-10.05.09, ч. 4: Верона 12 Italy 0+3673 +11 0 10 years ago
Италия, 26.04.09-10.05.09, ч. 3: Венеция 129 Italy 7+19038 +80 0 10 years ago
Италия, 26.04.09-10.05.09, ч. 2: Рим 190 Italy 10+24850 0 2 10 years ago
Италия, 26.04.09-10.05.09, ч. 1: Генуя 197 Italy 12+29396 0 62 10 years ago
Финляндия, 18.04.09 22 Finland 2+11232 +1 0 10 years ago
семья 21 family 1+26344 +1 0 10 years ago
отдаеца 45 various 4+8977 0 0 10 years ago
25 28 various 2+7583 +1 0 11 years ago
09.01.09 8 friends 0+4463 0 0 11 years ago
новогодняя ностальгия'08/09 35 various 1+6312 0 0 11 years ago
Эстония, 21-24.10.08 286 travel 17+27385 0 0 11 years ago
Финляндия, 27-28.09.08 93 Finland 4+34919 +2 1 11 years ago
Крестовский остров, 13.09.08 39 various 1+8137 +1 0 11 years ago
Летний сад, 23.08.08 41 city 0+7281 0 0 11 years ago
Каменный остров, 17.08.08 49 city 3+4306 0 0 11 years ago
Диво Остров, 10.08.08 93 friends 5+13438 0 0 11 years ago
Выборг, 2.08.08 55 city 2+8397 0 0 11 years ago
Кронштадт, 28.06.08 93 various 9+15745 0 0 11 years ago
там-сям 6 various 2+7001 +2 0 11 years ago
Италия, 8.06.08-14.06.08 435 Italy 41+60406 0 0 11 years ago
Павловск, 17.05.08 89 friends 0+15007 0 2 11 years ago
Комарово, 10.05.08 296 friends 26+28211 0 1 11 years ago
Бадминтон, 3.05.08 140 sport 5+21068 0 0 11 years ago
Total albums shown: 60 / 604879279+872951103