iMGSRC.RU albums of ALYVS
Login to upload photos! 
search  |    |  more users  |  FAQ  |  по-русски 

Real name: Снежана
Birthday : 1984-01-15
 Joined on: 2008-03-15
NewItalyTrusted100 PhotoSuomiTraveller100 CommentsEaster2012

Tagged under: Альпы, Болонья, Венеция, Верона, Выборг, Генуя, Диво Остров, Италия, Католика, Кронштадт, Летний сад, Милан, Падуя, Петровское, Приозерск, Рим, Римини, Санкт-Петербург, Таллин, Тренто, Финляндия, Флоренция, Хельсинки, Эстония.

album name (show album previews) photo in section pageviews votes comm. modified
лучший ДР 59 holiday 0+15260 +38 2 9 years ago
Италия, 06.01.11-14.01.11, ч. 5: Рим 96 Italy 0+12457 +86 0 9 years ago
Италия, 06.01.11-14.01.11, ч. 4: Болонья 64 Italy 0+8808 +61 0 9 years ago
Италия, 06.01.11-14.01.11, ч. 3: Падуя 26 Italy 0+4896 +21 0 9 years ago
Италия, 06.01.11-14.01.11, ч. 2: Венеция 185 Italy 0+23723 +167 0 9 years ago
Италия, 06.01.11-14.01.11, ч. 1: Милан 51 Italy 0+7407 +43 0 9 years ago
Финляндия, 05.11.10 94 Finland 1+18119 +38 0 9 years ago
отдаеца.2 7 various 0+2082 0 0 9 years ago
между 70 и 135 км от СПб 131 landscape 0+14740 0 2 9 years ago
бездорожье, безэлектричье... 14/15.08.10 230 various 0+49037 +10 0 9 years ago
Монрепо, 24.07.10 189 various 1+24785 +50 0 9 years ago
цветное 12 июня 50 various 0+11819 0 0 9 years ago
день споров:) 127 various 0+14785 0 0 10 years ago
с Азартом 14.05.10 228 friends 0+30563 +1 0 10 years ago
Солнечный Выборг, 17.04.10 71 friends 0+10523 +42 0 10 years ago
Кс 36 friends 0+13223 0 0 10 years ago
город 53 city 0+14672 0 0 10 years ago
26 46 various 0+10054 -1 1 10 years ago
снова к павловским медведЯм 49 happy new year 0+30550 +17 0 10 years ago
010110 0000 15 happy new year 1+14654 +1 0 10 years ago
когда мы вместе, мы сильнее.. 26 friends 0+5405 +1 0 10 years ago
на "Даче", 07.11.09 90 activities 0+15199 0 3 10 years ago
семейное 04.11.09 15 family 0+13411 0 1 10 years ago
операция "антистресс" 13 various 0+4230 0 0 10 years ago
Финляндия, 10-11.10.09 55 Finland 0+15321 +15 0 10 years ago
Финляндия, 15.08.09 18 Finland 0+9026 0 0 10 years ago
семицветы 26 various 0+5767 0 0 10 years ago
куда уходит детство. 10 various 0+2729 0 0 10 years ago
мимоходом... 21 various 0+8122 +1 0 10 years ago
там, где клён шумит.. 26 various 1+5681 0 0 10 years ago
Финляндия, 18-19.07.09 22 Finland 0+11085 0 4 10 years ago
кое-что о четырёх ногах... 34 friends 0+6533 +1 0 10 years ago
Эстония, 12-15.06.09 67 various 0+9643 0 18 10 years ago
Италия, 26.04.09-10.05.09, ч. 8: Милан 78 Italy 1+15555 +67 0 10 years ago
Италия, 26.04.09-10.05.09, ч. 7: Римини 52 Italy 0+13371 +8 0 10 years ago
Италия, 26.04.09-10.05.09, ч. 6: Флоренция 96 Italy 1+15362 +86 0 10 years ago
Италия, 26.04.09-10.05.09, ч. 5: Тренто и Альпы 21 Italy 0+6465 +21 4 10 years ago
Италия, 26.04.09-10.05.09, ч. 4: Верона 12 Italy 0+3831 +11 0 10 years ago
Италия, 26.04.09-10.05.09, ч. 3: Венеция 129 Italy 0+20054 +80 0 10 years ago
Италия, 26.04.09-10.05.09, ч. 2: Рим 190 Italy 0+25962 0 2 10 years ago
Италия, 26.04.09-10.05.09, ч. 1: Генуя 197 Italy 0+30875 0 62 11 years ago
Финляндия, 18.04.09 22 Finland 0+11374 +1 0 11 years ago
семья 21 family 1+26611 +1 0 11 years ago
отдаеца 45 various 1+9206 0 0 11 years ago
25 28 various 0+7788 +1 0 11 years ago
09.01.09 8 friends 0+4523 0 0 11 years ago
новогодняя ностальгия'08/09 35 various 0+6442 0 0 11 years ago
Эстония, 21-24.10.08 286 travel 0+28468 0 0 11 years ago
Финляндия, 27-28.09.08 93 Finland 0+35413 +2 1 11 years ago
Крестовский остров, 13.09.08 39 various 0+8363 +1 0 11 years ago
Летний сад, 23.08.08 41 city 0+7491 0 0 11 years ago
Каменный остров, 17.08.08 49 city 0+4409 0 0 11 years ago
Диво Остров, 10.08.08 93 friends 0+13818 0 0 11 years ago
Выборг, 2.08.08 55 city 0+8590 0 0 11 years ago
Кронштадт, 28.06.08 93 various 0+16175 0 0 11 years ago
там-сям 6 various 0+7067 +2 0 12 years ago
Италия, 8.06.08-14.06.08 435 Italy 0+62612 0 0 12 years ago
Павловск, 17.05.08 89 friends 0+15292 0 2 12 years ago
Комарово, 10.05.08 296 friends 0+28714 0 1 12 years ago
Бадминтон, 3.05.08 140 sport 0+21704 0 0 12 years ago
Total albums shown: 60 / 6048798 + 899844103