iMGSRC.RU albums of ALSTARR31
Login to upload photos!
search  |    |  more users  |  FAQ  |  по-русски

Real name : Alexey Starr
Birthdate : 1963-01-25
 Joined on : 2018-09-24
User info : Photographer (Russia)All pictures in my albums are my own works.I'm photographer and traveler,traveler-extreme.I'll be grateful to everyone for objective,constructive criticism,substantive criticism,no rude comments...Atantion!All photos are protected by copyright.Full or partial copying and distribution is prohibited!
RecommendedTrustedNew100 Comments100 Photo
name (show album previews) photo in section pageviews votes comm. modified
первый снег 119 landscape 1241+26127 +300 69 4 days ago
Хамар Дабан.Перевал Чертовы ворота 21 landscape 27+6033 +60 5 9 months ago
Озеро Соболиное.Июнь 2014 года. 42 landscape 43+13205 +138 35 9 months ago
Прогулка по Байкалу 33 landscape 27+6748 +79 8 9 months ago
портрет 71 kids 286+209964 +649 125 11 months ago
аттракцион канатный парк "ТОРТУГА" 55 kids 69+49835 +93 26 11 months ago
ИВВАИУ 58 architecture 15+10602 +72 12 11 months ago
Крещение... 59 holiday 156+31283 +236 57 1 year ago
Новогодние праздники 26 holiday 27+9037 +34 8 1 year ago
Скальник Олхинского плато Витязь (база альпинистов) 37 landscape 31+7825 +189 26 1 year ago
Хоть есть города и красивей,и выше.... 110 city 88+17115 +419 72 1 year ago
Теплые озера на р.Снежная 18 various 25+10996 +124 26 1 year ago
Природа Байкала красива в любое время года 58 landscape 27+14528 +242 12 1 year ago
Налетела грусть,ну что ж,пойду пройдусь... 15 landscape 27+4149 +56 11 1 year ago
Посиделки у воды 6 kids 69+271524 +130 27 1 year ago
Солнечная обсерватория в Бадарах (июнь 2005 года) 26 travel 2+5957 +70 5 1 year ago
Тофалария (путешествие 1997 года) 47 landscape 35+8001 +116 7 1 year ago
Большая Байкальская тропа (Прибайкальский национальный парк) 20 landscape 23+4948 +56 11 1 year ago
Осень в Сарминском ущелье 6 landscape 7+2531 +40 3 1 year ago
Лёд Байкала 19 landscape 20+4980 +76 1 1 year ago
Шумак.Восточный Саян.Август 2015 года. 107 landscape 49+13533 +125 1 1 year ago
КБЖД (Кругобайкальская Железная Дорога) 20 landscape 31+5749 +65 2 1 year ago
Хамар Дабан.Пик Черского (Пик Комар).Июль 2015 года. 34 landscape 21+5497 +45 0 1 year ago
Зимний Байкал 17 landscape 21+3878 +72 6 1 year ago
Озеро Щучье 9 landscape 3+2753 +50 2 1 year ago
Total albums shown: 25 / 2510332370+746798557