iMGSRC.RU albums of ALSTARR31
Login to upload photos! 
search  |    |  more users  |  FAQ  |  по-русски 

Real name: Alexey Starr
Birthday : 1963-01-25
 Joined on: 2018-09-24
User info: Photographer (Russia)All pictures in my albums are my own works.I'm photographer and traveler,traveler-extreme.I'll be grateful to everyone for objective,constructive criticism,substantive criticism,no rude comments...Atantion!All photos are protected by copyright.Full or partial copying and distribution is prohibited!
NewRecommendedTrusted100 Photo100 Comments
album name (show album previews) photo in section pageviews votes comm. modified
nature 240 landscape 16+132039 +745 73 21 days ago
Хамар Дабан.Перевал Чертовы ворота 21 landscape 3+8124 +63 4 1 year ago
Прогулка по Байкалу 33 landscape 2+9487 +90 7 1 year ago
портрет 71 kids 91+234792 +733 115 1 year ago
аттракцион канатный парк "ТОРТУГА" 55 kids 10+59351 +138 8 1 year ago
ИВВАИУ 58 architecture 1+13888 +130 14 1 year ago
Крещение... 59 holiday 24+39546 +247 50 1 year ago
Новогодние праздники 26 holiday 0+11212 +34 3 1 year ago
Скальник Олхинского плато Витязь (база альпинистов) 37 landscape 1+9316 +189 24 1 year ago
Хоть есть города и красивей,и выше.... 110 city 2+21718 +427 70 1 year ago
Теплые озера на р.Снежная 18 various 26+13184 +132 26 1 year ago
Природа Байкала красива в любое время года 58 landscape 1+17286 +284 11 1 year ago
Налетела грусть,ну что ж,пойду пройдусь... 15 landscape 1+5400 +60 9 1 year ago
Посиделки у воды 6 kids 25+279581 +151 19 1 year ago
Солнечная обсерватория в Бадарах (июнь 2005 года) 26 travel 3+7043 +73 5 1 year ago
Тофалария (путешествие 1997 года) 47 landscape 6+10226 +126 6 1 year ago
Большая Байкальская тропа (Прибайкальский национальный парк) 20 landscape 2+6181 +58 10 1 year ago
Осень в Сарминском ущелье 6 landscape 0+3148 +42 3 1 year ago
Лёд Байкала 19 landscape 1+6462 +82 1 1 year ago
Шумак.Восточный Саян.Август 2015 года. 107 landscape 2+16758 +129 1 1 year ago
КБЖД (Кругобайкальская Железная Дорога) 20 landscape 0+6943 +67 2 1 year ago
Хамар Дабан.Пик Черского (Пик Комар).Июль 2015 года. 34 landscape 1+6903 +56 0 1 year ago
Зимний Байкал 17 landscape 1+5131 +76 6 1 year ago
Озеро Щучье 9 landscape 0+3288 +55 2 1 year ago
Total albums shown: 24 / 241112219 + 927007469