iMGSRC.RU albums of AFEDOROV78
Login to upload photos!
search  |    |  more users  |  FAQ  |  по-русски

Real name: Андрей
ICQ UIN: 14036723
Birthdate : 1978-06-19
 Joined on: 2007-07-23
TravellerEaster2012GreeceFranceEgypt100 PhotoTrustedEarly Adopter 2007New

Tagged under: sonata-club.ru.

name (show album previews) photo in section pageviews votes comm. modified
Мы 3 family 1+2244 +3 0 7 years ago
Кипр 2012 91 travel 1+11297 0 0 7 years ago
Mazda CX5 6 auto 1+1386 0 0 7 years ago
Кипр 311 Greece 21+78595 +6 0 8 years ago
Коломенское2011_День города 40 holiday 2+9595 +3 0 8 years ago
France2011 918 France 21+84460 0 0 8 years ago
1 Сентября 2010 17 kids 1+17502 0 0 9 years ago
ДР. Донино 2010 84 holiday 3+13651 +1 0 9 years ago
Конец сонаты 03.05.2010 10 auto 1+5599 0 0 9 years ago
Египет. 24.03-31.03.2010 Шарм. Stella 5* 265 Egypt 7+52917 0 0 9 years ago
Я, сын 50 family 1+42055 0 0 10 years ago
Дача 2009 июль 28 kids 39+79632 +12 1 10 years ago
Домодедово 2009 30 kids 1+66122 +1 1 10 years ago
Ролики 2009.05.27 ВДНХ 12 rollerblades 2+18258 -1 0 10 years ago
ДР19-21.06.09 158 holiday 3+28634 0 0 10 years ago
Hi tech в лесу, болеем за футбол 11 football 1+16846 0 0 11 years ago
Никита 2 kids 1+11746 0 0 11 years ago
Прогулка в Царицино 81 family 3+26107 +1 0 12 years ago
Машина 2 auto 1+5013 0 0 12 years ago
Селигер 120 auto 1+40711 +2 0 12 years ago
Total albums shown: 20 / 202239112+6123702