iMGSRC.RU albums of AFEDOROV78
Login to upload photos! 
search  |    |  more users  |  FAQ  |  по-русски 

Real name: Андрей
ICQ UIN: 14036723
Birthday : 1978-06-19
 Joined on: 2007-07-23
NewEgyptFranceGreeceTrusted100 PhotoTravellerEaster2012Early Adopter 2007

Tagged under: sonata-club.ru.

album name (show album previews) photo in section pageviews votes comm. modified
Мы 3 family 0+2389 +3 0 7 years ago
Кипр 2012 91 travel 0+11910 0 0 8 years ago
Mazda CX5 6 auto 0+1468 0 0 8 years ago
Кипр 311 Greece 0+81141 +6 0 8 years ago
Коломенское2011_День города 40 holiday 0+9937 +3 0 8 years ago
France2011 918 France 0+87819 0 0 9 years ago
1 Сентября 2010 17 kids 0+17908 0 0 9 years ago
ДР. Донино 2010 84 holiday 0+14140 +1 0 10 years ago
Конец сонаты 03.05.2010 10 auto 0+5688 0 0 10 years ago
Египет. 24.03-31.03.2010 Шарм. Stella 5* 265 Egypt 5+53881 0 0 10 years ago
Я, сын 50 family 0+42469 0 0 10 years ago
Дача 2009 июль 28 kids 29+83056 +12 1 10 years ago
Домодедово 2009 30 kids 0+66897 +1 1 10 years ago
Ролики 2009.05.27 ВДНХ 12 sport 0+18560 -1 0 10 years ago
ДР19-21.06.09 158 holiday 0+29268 0 0 11 years ago
Hi tech в лесу, болеем за футбол 11 football 0+16957 0 0 12 years ago
Никита 2 kids 0+11833 0 0 12 years ago
Прогулка в Царицино 81 family 0+26547 +1 0 12 years ago
Машина 2 auto 0+5066 0 0 12 years ago
Селигер 120 auto 0+41146 +2 0 12 years ago
Total albums shown: 20 / 20223934 + 6280802