iMGSRC.RU albums of ABIMAMA
Login to upload photos! 
search  |    |  more users  |  FAQ  |  по-русски 

Real name: Irina
email: hidden, contact via comments
Birthday : 1963-06-10
 Joined on: 2012-06-08
User info: Принимаю заказы на вязанные изделия спицами и крючком. Отправлю в любой регион.
NewRecommended100 PhotoHappy 2015

Tagged under: абиссинская порода, вязание, вязание крючком, вязание спицами, дети, дочь, изделия, конкурс, кошки, красота, мода, пошив, свадьба, семья, стиль, творчество, шаль.

album name (show album previews) photo in section pageviews votes comm. modified
Моими ручками 90 hobby 18+139131 +67 7 3 years ago
Вязалки мои 149 hobby 0+25416 +1 0 3 years ago
Абиссинская порода 293 animals 0+50150 +35 10 8 years ago
Виталий & Женечка 185 family 0+172493 +25 0 8 years ago
Мини Мисс Амур 2012 11 kids 2+169067 +25 0 8 years ago
Total albums shown: 5 / 572820 + 55625717