iMGSRC.RU albums of A_OSNOVINA
Login to upload photos!
search  |    |  more users  |  FAQ  |  по-русски

Real name: Александра
Homepage: http://vk.com/a_osnovina
ICQ UIN: 449400342
Birthdate : 1980-05-31
 Joined on: 2011-02-15
User info: Фотограф в Ростове-на-Дону, свадьбы, банкеты, детские утренники, семейные фотосессии и Love story. тел: 7-952-571-08-02 Александра
New100 Photo

Tagged under: область, Ростове-на-Дону, свадьба в Ростове-на-Дону.

album name (show album previews) photo in section pageviews votes comm. modified
Свадьба Владимир и Надежда 2013 20 wedding 1+18166 +7 1 6 years ago
"Деметрия" 1 family 1+8403 +4 0 8 years ago
Портрет 18 portrait 1+5940 +1 0 8 years ago
фотокнига для выпускников 11х классов 10 kids 3+11507 -1 0 8 years ago
свадьба Александра и Валентины 2011 72 wedding 1+14770 0 0 8 years ago
фотосессия Наталья 30 portrait 1+10463 +1 0 8 years ago
фотосессия Елена 40 portrait 1+12348 +1 3 8 years ago
Дети 8 kids 1+17142 0 2 8 years ago
Свадьба Николая и Ольга 33 wedding 1+8522 0 0 9 years ago
Свадьба Сергея и Татьяны 2010 78 wedding 1+13316 0 0 9 years ago
семейная фотосессия 21 family 1+12840 +1 0 9 years ago
Свадьба Николая и Екатерины 2010 29 wedding 1+8114 +1 0 9 years ago
Свадьба Владимира и Раи 2010 13 wedding 1+4889 0 0 9 years ago
Арабеск 66 various 1+7461 0 0 9 years ago
Свадьба Олега и Юлии 2011 46 wedding 0+10485 +6 0 9 years ago
Свадьба Андрея и Яны 2010 15 wedding 1+4571 +1 0 9 years ago
Марина "осень-2009" 1 portrait 1+1223 0 0 9 years ago
Свадьба Алексея и Елены 2010 17 wedding 1+6266 +2 0 9 years ago
девушка Александра 14 portrait 1+12136 0 0 9 years ago
Зима 2009 29 landscape 1+4620 +9 0 9 years ago
Свадьба Александра и Марины 2009 6 wedding 1+3170 +2 1 9 years ago
Total albums shown: 21 / 2156722 + 1963527