if you can't see the pictures below or the site is feeling slow, click here to see the story
iMGSRC.RU / yuhanson Login! 
search more users TOS/FAQ ru

Real name : Юрий Югансон
Birthday : 1967-09-30
Joined on : 2018-11-21
User info : Фотограф из Севастополя
New100 PhotoTravellerTrustedRecommended100 Comments

Tagged under: ан-2 , авиация, высота, небо, полёт, севастополь, севастополь с высоты, югансон, юрий югансон, show all albums.

album name section modified
Полёт над Севастополем на АН-2 47 travel 1 /
4664
+5 0 10 months ago
Total albums shown: 1471 / 46640