if you can't see the pictures below or the site is feeling slow, click here to see the story
iMGSRC.RU / yuhanson Login! 
search more users TOS/FAQ ru

Real name : Юрий Югансон
Birthday : 1967-09-30
Joined on : 2018-11-21
User info : Фотограф из Севастополя
New100 PhotoTravellerTrustedRecommended100 Comments

Tagged under: аэропорт симферополь , boeing, boeing-747, jambo-jet, sip, spotting, авиакомпания россия, авиация, аэропорт, бархатный споттинг, боинг-747, крылья, крымская волна, небо, новый терминал, полёт, путешествия, самолёт, самолёты, споттинг, тигролёт, югансон, юрий югансон, show all albums.

album name section modified
Летний споттинг в SIP 2020 167 transportation 1 /
29750
0 0 1 year ago
Встреча "Тигролёта" Boeing-747 в Симферопле 18 travel 2 /
4200
0 0 1 year ago
SIP Бархатный споттинг 2019 78 travel 0 /
7585
-1 0 2 years ago
Аэропорт Симферополь. Новый терминал 240 travel 11 /
53376
+14 1 2 years ago
Total albums shown: 450314 / 949111