iMGSRC.RU / yuhanson Login! 
search more users TOS/FAQ ru

Real name : Юрий Югансон
Birthday : 1967-09-30
Joined on : 2018-11-21
User info : Фотограф из Севастополя
New100 PhotoTravellerTrustedRecommended100 Comments

Tagged under: трагедия , 900 дней, блокада, блокада ленинграда, великая отечественная, война, ленинград, пискарёвка, пискарёвское кладбище, югансон, юрий югансон, show all albums.

album name section modified
Блокада Ленинграда. Пискарёвское кладбище 46 documentary 0 /
8556
-1 0 2 years ago
Total albums shown: 1460 / 85560