if you can't see the pictures below or the site is feeling slow, click here to see the story
iMGSRC.RU / yo Login! 
search more users TOS/FAQ ru

Real name : Юрий и Ольга 8о)
email : hidden, contact via comments
Homepage : http://www.liveinternet.ru/users/yuo/
ICQ UIN : 5714322
Birthday : 2001-12-15
Joined on : 2006-01-24
User info : It's YO world.
NewRussia100 CommentsEarly Adopter 2006TrustedRecommended100 PhotoTravellerSwitzerlandGermanyIndiaCroatiaSpainItalyTailandCzech RepublicTurkeyEgyptSuomiGreeceEaster2012Ny 2014Happy 2015

Tagged under: Kostroma , architecture, ethnic art, LANDSCAPE>City, monastery, ortodoxal architecture, RUSSIA, show all albums.

album name section modified
РОССИЯ. Кострома.

разные годы
10 Russia 0 /
3611
0 0 13 years ago
РОССИЯ. Костромская обл. Сумароково - лосеферма. 3 Russia 0 /
4372
+3 0 13 years ago
РОССИЯ. Кострома. Ипатьевский монастырь. 20 Russia 0 /
11927
+36 0 13 years ago
РОССИЯ. Кострома. Музей деревянного зодчества. 19 Russia 4 /
11556
-1 0 13 years ago
Total albums shown: 4524 / 314660