if you can't see the pictures below or the site is feeling slow, click here to see the story
iMGSRC.RU / yo Login! 
search more users TOS/FAQ ru

Real name : Юрий и Ольга 8о)
email : hidden, contact via comments
Homepage : http://www.liveinternet.ru/users/yuo/
ICQ UIN : 5714322
Birthday : 2001-12-15
Joined on : 2006-01-24
User info : It's YO world.
NewRussia100 CommentsEarly Adopter 2006TrustedRecommended100 PhotoTravellerSwitzerlandGermanyIndiaCroatiaSpainItalyTailandCzech RepublicTurkeyEgyptSuomiGreeceEaster2012Ny 2014Happy 2015

Tagged under: Bogolyubovo , Gold Ring, RUSSIA, Vladimir region, show all albums.

album name section modified
РОССИЯ. Владимирская обл. Боголюбово (ЗОЛОТОЕ КОЛЬЦО). 5 Russia 2 /
9407
+5 0 15 years ago
Total albums shown: 152 / 94070