if you can't see the pictures below or the site is feeling slow, click here to see the story
iMGSRC.RU / yo Login! 
search more users TOS/FAQ ru

Real name : Юрий и Ольга 8о)
email : hidden, contact via comments
Homepage : http://www.liveinternet.ru/users/yuo/
ICQ UIN : 5714322
Birthday : 2001-12-15
Joined on : 2006-01-24
User info : It's YO world.
NewRussia100 CommentsEarly Adopter 2006TrustedRecommended100 PhotoTravellerSwitzerlandGermanyIndiaCroatiaSpainItalyTailandCzech RepublicTurkeyEgyptSuomiGreeceEaster2012Ny 2014Happy 2015

Tagged under: Venezia , architecture, city, ITALY, Venezia-Murano, Venice, show all albums.

album name section modified
ИТАЛИЯ. Venezia-2013 13 Italy 1 /
11410
+4 0 8 years ago
ИТАЛИЯ. Venezia-2013, туманная 19 Italy 0 /
12274
+9 0 8 years ago
ИТАЛИЯ. Venezia-Dorsoduro

март 2007
61 Italy 0 /
15114
0 0 13 years ago
ИТАЛИЯ. Venezia-2007

второй заход
12 Italy 1 /
7837
0 1 13 years ago
ИТАЛИЯ. Venezia-Murano 10 Italy 0 /
8770
0 1 14 years ago
ИТАЛИЯ. Venezia-2004

5 часов в городе
46 Italy 0 /
22209
0 0 14 years ago
Total albums shown: 61612 / 776142