iMGSRC.RU albums of LISSTOL Login here to upload photos! 
search | | more users | FAQ | русский 

Real name :Анатолий Лисс
Birthdate :1946-06-21
User info :люблю фотографии и много фотографирую с детства
Registered on :2011-04-20
Switzerland Traveller 100 Photo New France 

Tagged under: Normandia, Paris, Белоруссия, друзья, компания друзей, Латвия, Лисс, Мир, Несвиж, париж, Рига, улицы, Франция, Швейцария, Юрмала.

name (show album previews)photosin section pageviewsvotes commentedmodified
Рига в Новый Год 201316travel3+1114005 years ago
Поездка в Швейцарию18Switzerland6+4982005 years ago
Белорусь-03.201225travel1+939+116 years ago
Друзья в Париже35France1+4547+216 years ago
Париж и Нормандия70France7+5864016 years ago
Словения. Рогашка-Слатина курорт12travel3+1699+106 years ago
Total albums found: 617621+191453