iMGSRC.RU albums of JIMMYTAI Login here to upload photos! 
search | | more users | FAQ | русский 

Real name :Jimmy Tai
Birthdate :1986-01-05
User info :Hey,i am Jimmy Tai am Self-impelled, dealt with and chose fiscal master with 20 years of corporate reserve and photography foundation Specific capacities include: Leadership, Business Partner/Trusted Adviser, Strategic Planning, Project Management, Detailed Financial Modeling, Business Plan Implementation,Works autonomously and as an adaptable colleague to create precise and significant results
Registered on :2017-04-21
name ▲▼photosin section ▲▼pageviewsvotes ▼commentedmodified ▲▼
None created yet.