iMGSRC.RU albums of CUTENCANDID Login here to upload photos! 
search | | more users | FAQ | русский 

Real name :Laura Victoria Caldas
Birthdate :2003-04-02
User info :This account dedicated to Laura Victoria. This little princess was born on april 2th, 2003 to make us happy. I hope you enjoy her beautiful pictures. / Essa página é dedicada à Laura Victoria Caldas, nascida em 02 de abril de 2003, para alegrar as nossas vidas, com seu jeitinho meigo e encantador e suas belas fotografias. / Эта учетная запись в настоящее время самые преданные Лоре Виктория. Это маленькая принцесса родился 2 апреля 2003, чтобы сделать нас счастливыми. Надеюсь, вам понравится ее красивые фотографии.
Registered on :2011-06-24
Happy 2016 Happy 2015 Sochi 2014 Ny 2014 Halloween 2013 Ny 2013 
Easter2012 St. Patrick Day 2012 100 Comments 100 Photo New 
name (show album previews)photosin section pageviewsvotes commentedmodified
* Laura Victoria Caldas (6yo) - 2009 Pictures / Laurinha com 6 anos - Fotos 2009336kids66+1412031+134803 years ago
* Laura Victoria Caldas (7yo) - 2010 Pictures / Laurinha com 7 anos - Fotos 2010162kids59+623617+67605 years ago
* Laura Victoria Caldas (8yo) - 2011 Pictures / Laurinha com 8 anos - Fotos 2011122kids141+632713+66505 years ago
* Laura Victoria Caldas (9yo) - 2012 Pictures / Laurinha com 9 anos - Fotos 201248kids60+420819+33105 years ago
* Laura Victoria Caldas - Beautiful Mouth Album / Fotos da Boquinha da Laurinha117kids309+666256+52505 years ago
* Laura Victoria Caldas - Bikinis and Swimsuits Album / Fotos da Laurinha de Bikini36kids130+423149+44905 years ago
* Laura Victoria Caldas - Full Body Album / Fotos do Corpinho da Laurinha114kids146+871686+93305 years ago
* Laura Victoria Caldas - Preview Album12kids9+155746+30905 years ago
* Laura Victoria Caldas - Video Snapshots / Fotos dos Videos36kids65+307108+21002 years ago
My Candid Photos: Brazilian Summer - The Surf School81kids44+354005+55004 years ago
Total albums found: 1010641029+58671300