iMGSRC.RU albums of BRUCELEBITZ Login here to upload photos!
search | | more users | FAQ | русский 

Real name :Bruce Lebitz
Birthdate :1986-01-01
User info :Bruce Lebitz is HDI ensured Support Center Director with an energy for fabulousness through more than 15 years of worldwide industry operational support and administration encounter; giving ability in Continuous Service Improvement, Event Management, Support Center Solutions, Incident Management, Knowledge Management, Managed Desktop Services, Problem Management, and Request Fulfillment; Relationship centered pioneer administering the vital course of upwards of 70 representatives inside the bolster focus and desktop situations of day in and day out/365 Global Multilingual operation supporting customers inside the Education, Healthcare, Manufacturing, Professional Services, and Utility Industries of more than 800 applications and frameworks, and 8 dialects
Registered on :2017-01-11

name ▲▼photosin section ▲▼pageviewsvotes ▼commentedmodified ▲▼
None created yet.

iMGSRC.RU - photo host proudly online since 2006, © iMGSRC.RU team. All photos are © their respective posters/owners. TOS/FAQ.
Rambler's Top100