iMGSRC.RU albums of AQQUIJANO
Login to upload photos! login 
search  |  favorite  |  more users  |  FAQ  |  по-русски 

Real name: Alonso Quijano
Birthday : 1975-04-25
 Joined on: 2010-03-13
New100 PhotoSpainTraveller
album name photo in section pageviews votes comm. modified
Ibiza 112 Spain 0+25571 +4 0 9 years ago
Nazca, Perú 36 travel 3+4622 0 0 9 years ago
Alcazaba of Málaga, Andalucía, Spain

The Alcazaba of Malaga is a fortified palace of the Muslim era. Located in the foothills of Mount Gibralfaro on whose summit stands the castle of the same name. The Alcazaba and the castle are linked by a corridor of forest protected by two walls in zigzag or rampant called "The Coracha".
151 Spain 0+12736 0 0 9 years ago
Mimo 10 animals 0+1761 0 0 9 years ago
Assis (Italy)

a town in central Italy, in Umbria: birthplace of St Francis, who founded the Franciscan religious order here in 1208. Pop.: 25 304 (2001)
85 travel 0+10019 0 0 10 years ago
Total albums shown: 5 / 53943 + 547090