iMGSRC.RU albums of ACPH01
Login to upload photos! login 
search  |  favorite  |  more users  |  FAQ  |  по-русски 

Real name: Albert Indoy Cornelio
Birthday : 1981-07-12
 Joined on: 2012-01-06
New

Tagged under: abs-cbn, gma-7, ibc, philippines, ptv, rpn, tower of power, tv5.

album name photo in section pageviews votes comm. modified
metro manila analog tv towers 2012 philippines

Various analog TV structure designs in Manila as of 2012.
17 various 0+20941 +1 0 8 years ago
Total albums shown: 1 / 1170 + 209410